Jess Conte

Jess Conte

Vor 6 Monate

hope you guys liked this night routine! let me know what video you'd like me to do next :) & don't forget to subscribe if you haven't already ♡
use my code "JESSLT" on www.lovingtan.com for a free mit with any mousse or shimmer purchase :)
things mentioned:
- target candle: go.magik.ly/ml/bywb/
- pink conteam hoodie: bit.ly/2rNecRM
- pink sweater dress: go.magik.ly/ml/bywo/
- self tan: lovingtan.com/
- self tan shimmer: lovingtan.com/
- micellar water: go.magik.ly/ml/byww/
- makeup remover pads: go.magik.ly/ml/bywy/
- moisturizer: bit.ly/2Inadpr
- eye cream: go.magik.ly/ml/byx0/
- diffuser: go.magik.ly/ml/byx3/
- lavender essential oil: go.magik.ly/ml/byx4/
- NIV journaling bible: go.magik.ly/ml/byx5/
this video is sponsored by loving tan :)
--------------------
▶ Instagram: @jess
▶ 2nd Instagram: @jessconte
▶ Twitter: @jessconte
▶ Snapchat: jessconte
▶ Facebook: facebook.com/thejessconte
business: kyle@scalemanagement.co

bauerbirdsjess contejess bauerjess and gabrielgabriel contemy night routinevlogloving tanself tanfake tanbondi sandshello freshmiloaustralian youtuberamerican youtuberchristian youtuberhow to tan

KOMMENTARE
Jess Conte
Jess Conte Vor 5 Monate
I’m seeing a lot of comments saying that I waste water by running the shower - just wanted to come and say that I have to turn my shower on a few minutes before I get in because it heats up slowly. thanks 🙌🏼🙌🏼🙌🏼 okie bye love ya!
Aya Thompson
Aya Thompson Vor 13 Tage
Who loves Jess conte like I do? You're so adorable
Eucele neca Villaruel
Eucele neca Villaruel Vor 22 Tage
Me too...... 😇
Heartland Lover
Heartland Lover Vor 26 Tage
Jess Conte ya same I leave the shower on for a little to cause it heats up very slowly
Alice R
Alice R Vor Monat
Jess Conte I do the same thing don’t worry 😉
Row Ww
Row Ww Vor 3 Monate
Jess Conte ūjiw
Alena Schaefer
Alena Schaefer Vor 17 Stunden
What song did she use in the beginning?
Mary Christeena
Mary Christeena Vor Tag
The latter part😍😍😍😍😍😍how cute!!!!!!!😘😘😘😘😘😘😘 and also Jess's voice is sooooooo beautiful😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Lily Popp
Lily Popp Vor 6 Tage
I love you so much @Jess Conte❤
Whidi Syaputra
Whidi Syaputra Vor 7 Tage
There is nothing snob aura with her at all, Gabriel too. They just funny and humble.
Jem Evangelin
Jem Evangelin Vor 9 Tage
I need to read my bible
Ricky Nieves
Ricky Nieves Vor 12 Tage
What am I doing here... a 17 year old homeschooler... you done good, Jess!
Thania Alvarado
Thania Alvarado Vor 13 Tage
Please do a cover of the song you briefly sang in the restroom!
Bernie Gasper
Bernie Gasper Vor 13 Tage
Did she just removed her make up.. And clearly no difference 🤔
Sasha Kirkendall
Sasha Kirkendall Vor 13 Tage
Lavender Yas i love you girl!
Faith Angelene
Faith Angelene Vor 17 Tage
😭😭😭
RB 19
RB 19 Vor 17 Tage
الحمدلله تان من الله
Leslie Stevens
Leslie Stevens Vor 18 Tage
Jess you can also try reading other books too :D
Karan Kumar
Karan Kumar Vor 19 Tage
Target !!
Sueda Seyhan
Sueda Seyhan Vor 19 Tage
This cuddle 😭😍❤️
Muskan Janet
Muskan Janet Vor 20 Tage
May God Bless both of you and your families abundantly Amen †
Hélia Alves
Hélia Alves Vor 21 Tag
The cuddling bit has just melted my heart
Melissa Nur Pordoğan
Melissa Nur Pordoğan Vor 21 Tag
İs tan crem useful?😄💙💙
_ kjh
_ kjh Vor 21 Tag
why does white people want to get tanned? sorry but I'm confused..here in Asia, people keep trying to make our skin brighter..sorry for this question but I'm curious 😄
123 ABC
123 ABC Vor 21 Tag
I love the fact that you guys like Friends. It’s my favvvvv
Cclaire
Cclaire Vor 22 Tage
Why do you need tanning products????? I just don't understand people... my sister is killing herself to get a fair skin and here am I looking a video to a beautiful girl who wants to look tan while my sister dream to look fair lol...
Anuratha Manukaran
Anuratha Manukaran Vor 23 Tage
So cute🔥
makeinhill
makeinhill Vor 23 Tage
What’s the song in the intro? I love you guys soooo much
Eva Saez
Eva Saez Vor 23 Tage
WHAT AN ANGEL 3:56
asklov414
asklov414 Vor 24 Tage
Cute couple! 😍
Khrystelle
Khrystelle Vor 25 Tage
Now that I realized, she sounds like rose from blackpink, haha cute 😳
Andrew Harness
Andrew Harness Vor 25 Tage
U guys are GOALS
Alejandra MarMon
Alejandra MarMon Vor 26 Tage
I should binge watch Friends I honestly never really seen much of it and I love you and Gabe. I have a boyfriend too and I hope I marry him.👏
Drug Wolker
Drug Wolker Vor Monat
ohhh,no banging...
Glocheb
Glocheb Vor Monat
Love you guys
Shadman Ahmed
Shadman Ahmed Vor Monat
I want a wife like her
Muzamil pamir
Muzamil pamir Vor Monat
have you compared bible with Quran ?
MaiaEdge31
MaiaEdge31 Vor 17 Tage
Muzamil pamir I don't know if Jess has, but here's a video by a well respected scholar that talks about the Quran luxuryhomesbyterriblog.com/id/video-NvlzlBov9zc.html John 14:6 says that Jesus is the only way to the Lord, but do not worry, John 3:16 promises eternal life if you have faith in Jesus ❤️
Pari Rawat
Pari Rawat Vor Monat
You are beautiful
mysterious youduber
mysterious youduber Vor Monat
Tasty =-O
abby star
abby star Vor Monat
Love the way u guys are christians......im praying for yall
Ritz Rocks
Ritz Rocks Vor Monat
Why don't you take off your fake lashes ?
Cyka Syazle
Cyka Syazle Vor Monat
I can’t sleep like that with him cause when he wakes up he will complain to me how his arm hurts so bad. 🙄
Elise Patrick
Elise Patrick Vor Monat
This was posted on my birthday!
Justine Cortese
Justine Cortese Vor Monat
I've been with my boyfriend for 3 years (lived together for most of it) and we still fall asleep cuddling every night! Our couple friends think we're crazy.
i love myself
i love myself Vor Monat
So cute❤❤
blazereh o/
blazereh o/ Vor Monat
My boyfriend and I cuddle at night but sleep on opposite sides of the bed because it's too hot 😫
blazereh o/
blazereh o/ Vor Monat
Hey Jess! I keep commenting on all of your videos lol but I just wanted to let you know that some essential oils are harmful to pets! :( So you might wanna research the ones you have so milo doesn't get ill. this page is super informative: www.foundanimals.org/essential-oils-toxic-pets/
ronel maximo
ronel maximo Vor Monat
guys iwant u to have a baby ... i can now see how beutiful he/she is.
John Manuel Escueta
John Manuel Escueta Vor 2 Monate
Me was like, what is tanning?
Everything Carmen
Everything Carmen Vor 2 Monate
I love when she sang Shawn Mendes lost in Japan because I love Shawn Mendes like if you agree
Mario Vanda
Mario Vanda Vor 2 Monate
Finally a youtuber with context.. I loved that you got married so young and that God is part of your relationship ... Thank u for being an inspirational couple , proving to young people that everything is possible if you put GOD FIRST
Yohana Febria
Yohana Febria Vor 2 Monate
I really love all of you but the first you dont forget to read the bibble Godbless
Sheeja Shaju
Sheeja Shaju Vor 2 Monate
That in 3:55 was lit 😍
Kate Lyn
Kate Lyn Vor 2 Monate
OMG!!! YOU'RE VOICE MAKES ME FEEL CRINGY it's a kind of voice that it's soo ANNOYING TO HEAR
Samantha Sanchez
Samantha Sanchez Vor 2 Monate
+Samantha Sanchez learn how to speak before insulting someone else
Samantha Sanchez
Samantha Sanchez Vor 2 Monate
are you seriously going to hate on Jess when you don't even know how to spell Cringey???
Gabe Frick
Gabe Frick Vor 2 Monate
Your so much healthier than me
OUR LONDON ADVENTURES
Marcus&Kristin
Vor 6 Monate
OTHER GUYS ARE FLIRTING WITH MY WIFE
Jess and Gabriel
Vor year
WINTER NIGHT TIME ROUTINE
Christen Dominique
Vor 11 Monate
MY WIFE SURPRISED ME FOR MY BIRTHDAY
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 21 Tag
OUR MORNING ROUTINE AS A COUPLE!
Maddie and Elijah
Vor 4 Monate
THE BEST DATE NIGHT :) (vlog)
Jess Conte
Vor Monat
SHE CRIED SAYING GOODBYE
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 2 years
ALL ABOUT MY WEDDING!
Jess Conte
Vor year