Jess Conte

Jess Conte

Vor 5 Monate

I was NOT expecting that in the mail haha! hope you guys enjoyed, and thank you to every brand who sent me something. I am so grateful!!
don't forget to subscribe if you haven't already ♡
- 31threadsboutique.com
- romaboots.com
--------------------
▶ Instagram: @jess
▶ 2nd Instagram: @jessconte
▶ Twitter: @jessconte
▶ Snapchat: jessconte
▶ Facebook: facebook.com/thejessconte
business: kyle@scalemanagement.co

bauerbirdsjess contejess bauerjess and gabrielgabriel conteunboxing haulPR unboxinghuge unboxingPR companyTarteToo FacedPackagingMilkHaulVlogpregnancy testpregnant

KOMMENTARE
one in a melon
one in a melon Vor 17 Tage
My eyes are full. Thank you jess! This is the most satisfying Unboxing slash haul ever. Like, I literally became happy all of a sudden.
SCOTT VISNESKI
SCOTT VISNESKI Vor 22 Tage
hi super video super job have a good weekend
Brittany Zermeno
Brittany Zermeno Vor Monat
Jess I love how grateful and beautiful you are your soul is just ahh
Mary Aldabaeva
Mary Aldabaeva Vor Monat
What's the beautiful instrumental in your intro?
Judie with my LifeAsKikay
Judie with my LifeAsKikay Vor 2 Monate
I love these type of videos!!! I don't know why I have never discovered your channel before, but you have a new subscriber here, excited to have discovered a fellow Australian creator! I am drawn to your beautiful, sweet personality, which I know stems from your faith. God bless you, and keep up the wonderful work with your channel. You are truly a breath of fresh air. Bless!
Brianna Becker
Brianna Becker Vor 2 Monate
Earthday is usually April 22nd!!!!!
Rachel Criss
Rachel Criss Vor 3 Monate
do more of these! love them ❤️
Abigail Clubb
Abigail Clubb Vor 3 Monate
I've been wanting to send you something but I don't know what your PR is or what to get you! :o
Blondie Nicole
Blondie Nicole Vor 3 Monate
How is she so pretty
Jordyn B
Jordyn B Vor 3 Monate
The first dress was so gorgeous!
Destiny Harrison
Destiny Harrison Vor 3 Monate
Are those her real lashes?😍😍😍
Emily Miller
Emily Miller Vor 4 Monate
I really want to know where she got her shirt from, it is so cute.
Kris
Kris Vor 4 Monate
Am I the only one who has trobule watching because of the exposure??
Aya M Ali
Aya M Ali Vor 4 Monate
youre so beautiful 😍 ❤️❤️❤️👸🏼
Aya M Ali
Aya M Ali Vor 4 Monate
love u so freaking muchh❤️❤️❤️❤️
The Varachhias
The Varachhias Vor 4 Monate
Omg Jess I love you sooo much I'm just watching back on some of your old videos and I have realised how kind,loving and beautiful you are. (By the way I have the same exact necklace as you!)🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖
Junaid Shah
Junaid Shah Vor 4 Monate
Jess ur gunna need a whole set of drawers to fit all that makeup in even if u do give to friends and family
Millie Bledsoe
Millie Bledsoe Vor 4 Monate
How do you enter to get these packages?
Millie Bledsoe
Millie Bledsoe Vor 4 Monate
Next time you get every shade, you should do a giveaway!!!
void teen
void teen Vor 4 Monate
love your makeup, can you make a tutorial about it ?
Kaelyn Lynch
Kaelyn Lynch Vor 4 Monate
You are so lucky
Brianna Salas
Brianna Salas Vor 4 Monate
Love tarte products!!!
surfs up
surfs up Vor 4 Monate
Beginning song?
Erin and Emerson
Erin and Emerson Vor 4 Monate
Do more videos I love them!!!!!
Oh hi amenda
Oh hi amenda Vor 4 Monate
Does anyone know where Jess’s cute sweater top is from?! It’s adorable 😍
Keranna Kay
Keranna Kay Vor 4 Monate
You're a big inspiration for me!! You influenced my life a lot 💕
Ying Wei
Ying Wei Vor 4 Monate
FACADE lolzzzz
Vale B
Vale B Vor 4 Monate
Omg you relax me a lot your voice is so mmm soft? I don't even know how I can describe you. You look so cute and kind Gabe is so glad to have you. ILY ♥️
Palkpreet Kaur
Palkpreet Kaur Vor 4 Monate
PLEASE MAKE A VIDEO REVIEWING ALL MAKEUP PRODUCTS THAT WERE SENT!! LIKE IF U AGREE. :)
Ok
Ok Vor 5 Monate
What were the milk makeup things? I don’t think she said
Sheena Dasilag
Sheena Dasilag Vor 5 Monate
Does anyone this that she kinda looks like selena gomez like tbh she does x
Emily Porter
Emily Porter Vor 5 Monate
So sweet !! More hauls please !!
Siw ar
Siw ar Vor 5 Monate
Your hair getting longer
Shela Mae Ciruela
Shela Mae Ciruela Vor 5 Monate
Sooo pretty 😍😍😍
Sabrina Olson
Sabrina Olson Vor 5 Monate
You have the sweetest voice! Love you Jess :)
Donna Matisse
Donna Matisse Vor 5 Monate
Lol where do I sign up to get so much free makeup in my PR box?
peace2out1
peace2out1 Vor 5 Monate
Would live if you did a giveaway, that may be a great way to spread the love & not be wasteful of all those foundation shades ;)
Maryam Zizi
Maryam Zizi Vor 5 Monate
I love you so much Jess❤️❤️
madelgray
madelgray Vor 5 Monate
i think tarte reeeeeaaallly likes you jess 😜 but so do we so can't blame them!
footyfan101ful
footyfan101ful Vor 5 Monate
Tarte palettes smell like chocolate!!
Mia Bella
Mia Bella Vor 5 Monate
How do you get these packages? Is it something that comes with becoming a youtuber?
Zeena's Kitchen
Zeena's Kitchen Vor 5 Monate
Oh wow. Very nice.
aayushbi rijal
aayushbi rijal Vor 5 Monate
😍😍😍
mark succerberg
mark succerberg Vor 5 Monate
Hey Jess, what piano brand is that?
Alice Corneille
Alice Corneille Vor 5 Monate
Jess I really admire how and chill you stay, it relaxes me and it shows how mature you are ♥️ However, I can’t help but getting annoyed for you when people pressure you to have babies. I mean, why is there so much pressure about young women to have babies ? Is that the only destiny for a woman, to become a mum? I know one day, when you’ll be ready (and only when you’ll feel so), you will be the happiest woman on Earth. And I am happy that you understand that a woman is not a machine to create babies, you achieved so many beautiful things that you must be proud of, and people should see that first ! You are handling this pressure very well, and I admire you for that ! ♥️
carmella bernardino
carmella bernardino Vor 5 Monate
YOU KNOW WHAT, GRATEFUL PEOPLE LIKE JESS, ARE THE PEOPLE THAT FEELS SO GOOD TO GIVE A GIFT TO
Saba Qayyum
Saba Qayyum Vor 5 Monate
Jess, what lip color are you wearinggg in this video? 💕
Katrina  Dy
Katrina Dy Vor 5 Monate
Your vids always make me calm 😍
Ivy Verma
Ivy Verma Vor 5 Monate
@4:42.. I...s...is that TIGER SHAROFF?? 😂
Selina Tayurang
Selina Tayurang Vor 5 Monate
More video like this ❤ I love watching you and gab 😍😊
The Power of MAKEUP!
NikkieTutorials
Vor 3 years
HIS FIRST PEDICURE EVER
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 2 years
OUR WEDDING GIFT GIVEAWAY
Jess and Gabriel
Vor year
GIRLFRIEND DOES MY MAKEUP
Gabriel Conte
Vor 2 years
HUGE HAUL - TARGET, LULUS + MAKEUP
Jess Conte
Vor 7 Monate
QUITTING YOUTUBE...
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 10 Monate
PR UNBOXING HAUL PART 2 | Roxette Arisa
Roxette Arisa Vlogs
Vor 5 Monate