Jess Conte

Jess Conte

Vor 19 Tage

what did you guys think of this video? I have a super simple style but I had a lot of fun filming this! let me know your favorite outfits down below! :) & don't forget to subscribe if you haven't already ♡
huge thank you to Lulus for sponsoring this video! :)
See What's New at Lulus!- bit.ly/2QFLMD0
Blue High Rise Cropped Jeans- bit.ly/2QGNV1k
Beige Long Cardigan Sweater- bit.ly/2QI8cnn
White Backless Sweater- bit.ly/2QHVsgu
Black High Rise Cropped Jeans- bit.ly/2QH7N4v
Brown Crocodile Purse- bit.ly/2QI91wt
Beige Striped Jumpsuit- bit.ly/2QJGfM5
Ivory Thermal Long Sleeve Top- bit.ly/2QHWMzY
Brown Corduroy Pinafore Dress- bit.ly/2QHjtEj
Cream Pullover Sweater Top- bit.ly/2QHz7j7
Beige Button-Up Cropped Tank Top- bit.ly/2QJI0c9
Similar poncho/cardigan: rstyle.me/~cz-aGDLe
Video Inspo: luxuryhomesbyterriblog.com/id/video-dXaPCkmFMqc.html?t=46
--------------------
Check out my brand, Harper & Willow! :)
www.harperandwillow.shop
▶ Instagram: @jess
▶ 2nd Instagram: @jessconte
▶ Twitter: @jessconte
▶ Snapchat: jessconte
business: kyle@scalemanagement.co

bauerbirdsjess contejess bauerjess and gabrielgabriel conteAmericanAustralianlong distanceLDRlong distance couplechristianchristian youtuberchristian couplevlogdaily vlogtry on haulhaultry onlulusforever 21h&maffordableprincess pollymodesturban outfittersautumn

KOMMENTARE
Marijn Andringa
Marijn Andringa Vor 5 Stunden
Where is the scarf from? 😍
Claire Ready
Claire Ready Vor 11 Stunden
Can you link the stuff that wasn’t from Lulus?
Ella Silva
Ella Silva Vor 14 Stunden
Could you please do a Church lookbook?? I think it would be really interesting to watch!
Suppvanos
Suppvanos Vor Tag
Songs name: Strong by Bang Bang
eko
eko Vor Tag
i don’t normally watch these types of videos but, i just love your voice, you’re very pretty and i love your style
Cindy S
Cindy S Vor 4 Tage
I wish I can style this good 😭
pheronike x
pheronike x Vor 6 Tage
Literally like 3 colours here in this haul 😂 but I still love each outfit
Shawn Mendes's Girl
Shawn Mendes's Girl Vor 7 Tage
I'm in love with your style but i don't think any of these would look good on me. Actually nothing looks good on me🙄😅❤️❤️
Nidhi Rao
Nidhi Rao Vor 8 Tage
Who else thinks she has the cutest walking style 😁😍
Deborah Smith
Deborah Smith Vor 9 Tage
The last outfit was definitely my fave
Makyden Parreira
Makyden Parreira Vor 9 Tage
Love the first outfit!
Jackie’s Camera Roll
Jackie’s Camera Roll Vor 9 Tage
ah the vibes of this video omg p.s. i’m a small youtuber :)
Benedicte Andrea
Benedicte Andrea Vor 11 Tage
Where is the first sweater from?
Ka_girll X
Ka_girll X Vor 11 Tage
Love the music and aesthetic, otherwise I find this video style a little awkward.
syaf mhm
syaf mhm Vor 11 Tage
OMG THE CUTEST TRY ON HAUL I’VE EVER SEENNNN!!!
Helen goldheart
Helen goldheart Vor 12 Tage
Jess ur amazing
chxrlotte
chxrlotte Vor 12 Tage
your styleee and body goalsss😍😍
Sympli Cute
Sympli Cute Vor 12 Tage
Love the outfits sooooo much!!!💞💞
noa dekkers
noa dekkers Vor 12 Tage
The outfits are sooo cuteee can i have them allll hahah i love your videos and this one was really fun to watch i love you xx 💛💛
Suki K
Suki K Vor 13 Tage
Does anyone know what the song is? Its soo beautiful, like all the outfits in the video!!!
Gigi Hess
Gigi Hess Vor 13 Tage
WHAT SONG IS THIS?????
Laney Grayson
Laney Grayson Vor 13 Tage
ilysm jess ... your sooo perfect !! i wish i was youuu !!💓❤️
Vanessa Rob
Vanessa Rob Vor 13 Tage
I tried to buy the knit top from forever 21 and they’re sold out 😭😭
pearl viljoen
pearl viljoen Vor 13 Tage
Whats the songs name? Great video jess!
bangtan jungkook
bangtan jungkook Vor 13 Tage
omg jess your style is amazing
lílч αndєrѕσn
lílч αndєrѕσn Vor 13 Tage
omg STOP BEING SO BEAUTIFUL! youre style has me shook
Pius Lee
Pius Lee Vor 14 Tage
Outfit Nr. 6 is the best
Gabbi's Sports Gab
Gabbi's Sports Gab Vor 14 Tage
You have such amazing style, Jess!!! 💕 I really love how you always put verses at the end of your video!
JaneJax N LunaLux
JaneJax N LunaLux Vor 14 Tage
Jess please do a cover of happier by mashmello and bastille
Anika Jade
Anika Jade Vor 14 Tage
how are you so pretty!? 😍
Parvati Mohan
Parvati Mohan Vor 14 Tage
This is so cute! You have a great style Jess!
Volleyball Life
Volleyball Life Vor 14 Tage
You need to be a model so badly 😁😁❤😍
Isabelle Hartunian
Isabelle Hartunian Vor 14 Tage
Jess this was so cute I love you girly ❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️
Rupinder Johal
Rupinder Johal Vor 14 Tage
Wow, I love your style! You are so beautiful. I love you!
Annabelle Andrews
Annabelle Andrews Vor 14 Tage
i love outfits 2,6,8,14,17 they are my favorite. you look so beautiful
Phoebe
Phoebe Vor 14 Tage
LOVE THESE, also love so much your scriptures at the end. Adds such a nice touch :)
Breeanna Bell
Breeanna Bell Vor 14 Tage
Idk why put I wanted to cry
Drever Kids
Drever Kids Vor 14 Tage
Awww so cute
Drever Kids
Drever Kids Vor 14 Tage
Awww so cute
thatweirdgirl musthafa
thatweirdgirl musthafa Vor 14 Tage
What's ur size
Manda May Today
Manda May Today Vor 14 Tage
I like your twist on the way you did the try on haul. Most girls I’ve seen wear nude underwear and bra but you stepped out modestly and came back. I respect and admire that. Keep up the positive videos :)
Vivian Ramirez
Vivian Ramirez Vor 14 Tage
I want her hat, where do I get it?
sassyX._. PMJ
sassyX._. PMJ Vor 15 Tage
I love outfit two, Jess you look stunning ❤️❤️
Katy Redfern
Katy Redfern Vor 15 Tage
such cute outfits!!
Cath Mariano
Cath Mariano Vor 15 Tage
Jess, i dont know what it is but your videos are seriously soooo relaxing to watch! ☺️
Cath Mariano
Cath Mariano Vor 15 Tage
Jess, i dont know what it is but your videos are seriously soooo relaxing to watch! ☺️
Daria Omralinov
Daria Omralinov Vor 15 Tage
It would be great if you mention the sizes of the clothes next time, but a great video idea :)
Garima Pathak
Garima Pathak Vor 15 Tage
WHAT IS THIS SONG! PLEASE TELL ME
gracieong21
gracieong21 Vor 15 Tage
i absolutely LOVE the way u filmed and edited this video!! so aesthetic and pretty!
samantha mosey
samantha mosey Vor 15 Tage
WHERE DID SHE GET THAT FIRST SWEATER FROM PRINCESS POLLY!!! what is it called???? please i want it!!!
MY WIFE SURPRISED ME FOR MY BIRTHDAY
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 21 Tag
Мама 0TPE3AЛА млaдeнцy H0ГИ
CheAnD TV - Андрей Чехменок
Vor Tag
We really needed a day like this..
Marcus&Kristin
Vor 22 Tage
Q&A: ENGAGED AT 20
Jess Conte
Vor 2 years
DID WE DATE ANYONE BEFORE EACH OTHER? Q&A
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 11 Monate
THE BEST DATE NIGHT :) (vlog)
Jess Conte
Vor Monat
BEST FRIENDS SURPRISE ME FOR MY BIRTHDAY
Jess and Gabriel
Vor 20 Tage